OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR - MUŽI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
B |
1. |
FK Býškovice/Horní Újezd |
26 |
18 |
1 |
7 |
79:41 |
55 |
2. |
Sokol Újezdec |
26 |
17 |
2 |
7 |
80:35 |
53 |
3. |
FKM Opatovice-Všechovice B |
26 |
16 |
4 |
6 |
67:36 |
52 |
4. |
Sokol Domaželice |
26 |
15 |
5 |
6 |
90:40 |
50 |
5. |
TJ Sokol Hustopeče |
26 |
14 |
3 |
9 |
51:50 |
45 |
6. |
Sokol Skalička |
26 |
13 |
4 |
9 |
69:42 |
43 |
7. |
FC Želatovice B |
26 |
12 |
4 |
10 |
73:45 |
40 |
8. |
SC Stará Ves |
26 |
9 |
3 |
14 |
42:70 |
30 |
9. |
Sokol Soběchleby |
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
51:79 |
29 |
10. |
Sokol Lazníky |
26 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
51:72 |
28 |
11. |
Sokol Lobodice |
26 |
8 |
3 |
15 |
51:88 |
27 |
12. |
FK Spartak Lipník n. Bečvou B |
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
53:79 |
25 |
13. |
FK Brodek B |
26 |
8 |
1 |
17 |
61:86 |
25 |
14. |
SK Bochoř |
26 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
35:90 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR - STARŠÍ DOROST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
B |
1. |
Sokol Ústí |
18 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
77:30 |
44 |
2. |
Sokol Bělotín |
18 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
70:38 |
27 |
3. |
Sokol Soběchleby |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
52:45 |
27 |
4. |
FK Kozlovice |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
50:31 |
25 |
5. |
Sokol Vlkoš u Přerova |
16 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
52:21 |
31 |
6. |
Sokol Horní Moštěnice |
15 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
26:77 |
9 |
7. |
Sokol Domaželice |
16 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
19:102 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR - STARŠÍ ŽÁCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
B |
1. |
TJ Sokol Tovačov |
18 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
102:20 |
49 |
2. |
Sokol Ústí |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
61:35 |
38 |
3. |
Sokol Bělotín |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
71:60 |
32 |
4. |
Sokol Horní Moštěnice |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
63:27 |
30 |
5. |
Sokol Soběchleby |
18 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
55:45 |
29 |
6. |
FKM Opatovice-Všechovice |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
56:35 |
28 |
7. |
Sokol Říkovice |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
42:58 |
18 |
8. |
KMK Zubr Přerov |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
32:46 |
17 |
9. |
Sokol Křenovice |
18 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
42:86 |
16 |
10. |
TJ Sokol Pavlovice u Přerova |
18 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
19:131 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR - MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
B |
1. |
FK Kojetín-Kovalovice |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
135:11 |
42 |
2. |
Sokol Horní Moštěnice |
20 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
93:19 |
31 |
3. |
FK Troubky |
20 |
12 |
1 |
7 |
107:30 |
30 |
4. |
Sokol Soběchleby |
20 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
78:41 |
28 |
5. |
Sokol VK Dolní Újezd |
20 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
39:95 |
13 |
6. |
Union Lověšice |
20 |
8 |
0 |
12 |
43:109 |
9 |
7. |
FC Beňov |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
24:111 |
7 |
8. |
Sokol Křenovice |
20 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
24:127 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OKRESNÍ SOUTĚŽ - STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tým |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
B |
1. |
Sokol Soběchleby |
12 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
34:17 |
24 |
2. |
Sokol Bělotín |
12 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
26:19 |
15 |
3. |
TJ Sokol Hustopeče |
12 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
19:25 |
15 |
4. |
TJ Sokol Radslavice |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
14:32 |
11 |